Cisco X2-10GB-LR, Refurbished network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

Cisco X2-10GB-LR, Refurbished network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

Manufacturer part number X2-10GB-LR-RF
Vendor Cisco

Cisco X2-10GB-LR, Refurbished. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: X2

Performance
Interface type X2
Maximum data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Wavelength 1310 nm
SFP transceiver type Fiber optic
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Y

Cookies

We use cookies and similar tools to enhance your shopping experience. By clicking "Accept" you agree to this.